RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Sultana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
you RUN the place
17311 Sultana Ave., Hesperia, California, 92345, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Moriah Munyan
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
17
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (12 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - High Desert Invite
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 30th 2013, 11:03pm
Comments
High Desert Invite
- Mar 30, 2013
Oak Hills High School, 7625 Cataba Rd., Oak Hills, CA, US, 92344
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Academic Ex.
Apple Valley
Barstow
Excelsior Education Center
Granite Hills
Mammoth
Oak Hills
Riverside Preparatory
Serrano
Silver Valley
Sultana
Summit Leadership Academy
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Joshua
12
Serrano
11.17
nwi
4
10
2
Fletcher, Dezhante
10
Oak Hills
11.30
nwi
4
8
3
Lozano, Tyler
11
Oak Hills
11.37
nwi
4
6
4
Roberts, Regis
11
Sultana
11.37
nwi
4
4
5
Patterson, Derrick
12
Granite Hills
11.39
nwi
4
2
6
Wagner, Justin
11
Apple Valley
11.42
nwi
3
1
7
Brown, Adam
10
Serrano
11.56
nwi
3
7
Kimbell, Sam
11
Sultana
11.56
nwi
3
9
James, Tevin
11
Apple Valley
11.58
nwi
4
10
Smith, Robert
9
Serrano
11.64
nwi
2
11
Smith, Alex
10
Oak Hills
11.67
nwi
2
12
Usher, Michael
10
Sultana
11.70
nwi
3
13
Dobrick, Wyatt
12
Serrano
11.79
nwi
3
14
Guillory, Dianggello
11
Apple Valley
11.81
nwi
2
15
Spearow, Austin
12
Serrano
11.82
nwi
2
16
Hutton, Christian
9
Oak Hills
11.84
nwi
3
17
Munoz, Jacob
11
Apple Valley
11.88
nwi
2
18
gilmer, tyrone
12
Oak Hills
11.89
nwi
4
19
Tizzard, Ben
11
Apple Valley
11.90
nwi
2
20
Dominguez, Jose
11
Granite Hills
12.16
nwi
1
21
Glenn, Ethan
12
Apple Valley
12.51
nwi
1
22
Reyes, Jonathan
9
Sultana
12.53
nwi
1
23
Bertsch, Alex
11
Granite Hills
12.95
nwi
1
Mens 100m Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seals, Billy
11
Riverside Prepar
11.96
nwi
3
10
2
Sherman, Jeshua
9
Silver Valley
11.97
nwi
3
8
3
Aguilera, Anthony
12
Silver Valley
12.01
nwi
3
6
4
Hicks, Darian
12
Silver Valley
12.11
nwi
3
4
5
Turner, Bryce
11
Summit Leadershi
12.36
nwi
2
2
6
Sanchez, Kody
12
Riverside Prepar
12.45
nwi
3
1
7
Merrett, Audrey
11
Excelsior Educat
12.55
nwi
1
8
Thrash, Devon
12
Silver Valley
12.55
nwi
3
10
Corbin, Darren
12
Excelsior Educat
12.66
nwi
3
9
Cuellar, Anthony
11
Summit Leadershi
12.66
nwi
1
11
Olabanji, Samuel
9
Riverside Prepar
12.67
nwi
2
12
Ramirez, Jacob
12
Excelsior Educat
12.72
nwi
2
13
Lara, Daniel
10
Riverside Prepar
12.78
nwi
3
Mens 200m Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Joshua
12
Serrano
23.16
nwi
4
10
2
Moore, Myleka
11
Apple Valley
23.44
nwi
4
8
3
Nicholson, Stanley
12
Granite Hills
23.46
nwi
4
5
3
Fletcher, Dezhante
10
Oak Hills
23.46
nwi
4
5
5
Lozano, Tyler
11
Oak Hills
23.67
nwi
4
2
6
Wagner, Justin
11
Apple Valley
23.86
nwi
4
1
7
Roberts, Regis
11
Sultana
23.89
nwi
3
8
Walker, Stephon
10
Oak Hills
24.03
nwi
3
9
Flores, Anthony
10
Serrano
24.07
nwi
2
10
Kimbell, Sam
11
Sultana
24.12
nwi
3
11
Usher, Michael
10
Sultana
24.20
nwi
3
12
Smith, Robert
9
Serrano
24.46
nwi
2
13
Sanchez, Steven
12
Granite Hills
24.50
nwi
1
14
Echols, Jacob
11
Serrano
24.58
nwi
1
15
Spearow, Austin
12
Serrano
24.79
nwi
2
16
Holsinger, Austyn
10
Sultana
24.89
nwi
3
17
Rothwell, Oshua
11
Barstow
25.01
nwi
3
18
Guillory, Dianggello
11
Apple Valley
25.20
nwi
2
19
Munoz, Jacob
11
Apple Valley
25.25
nwi
2
20
Dominguez, Jose
11
Granite Hills
25.26
nwi
1
21
Glenn, Ethan
12
Apple Valley
25.40
nwi
1
22
Tizzard, Ben
11
Apple Valley
25.60
nwi
2
Mens 200m Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aguilera, Anthony
12
Silver Valley
23.99
nwi
3
10
2
Seals, Billy
11
Riverside Prepar
24.32
nwi
3
8
3
Hicks, Darian
12
Silver Valley
24.95
nwi
3
6
4
Thrash, Ashton
12
Silver Valley
25.16
nwi
3
4
5
Richardson, Letarius
11
Excelsior Educat
25.45
nwi
3
2
6
White, Kevin
12
Excelsior Educat
25.54
nwi
2
1
7
Sanchez, Kody
12
Riverside Prepar
25.56
nwi
3
8
Fields, Dante
11
Silver Valley
25.99
nwi
3
9
Guinn, Anthony
12
Excelsior Educat
26.04
nwi
3
10
Merrett, Audrey
11
Excelsior Educat
26.31
nwi
1
11
Lara, Daniel
10
Riverside Prepar
26.59
nwi
3
12
Cuellar, Anthony
11
Summit Leadershi
27.28
nwi
1
13
Mora, Emiliano
10
Silver Valley
27.45
nwi
1
14
Munoz, Lucio
9
Summit Leadershi
27.45
nwi
2
15
Walker, Christian
9
Summit Leadershi
28.33
nwi
1
Mens 400m Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Page, Tony
12
Serrano
49.97
4
10
2
Fabrizio, Tyler
12
Serrano
50.84
4
8
3
Crouch, Darnell
12
Apple Valley
51.43
4
6
4
Nicholson, Stanley
12
Granite Hills
52.00
4
4
5
Griffin, Chance
9
Serrano
52.02
3
2
6
Kniss, Jason
12
Serrano
52.24
3
1
7
Fernandez, Steven
11
Serrano
53.10
3
8
Kotey, Ryan
9
Serrano
53.46
3
9
Merritt, Justin
11
Apple Valley
53.48
3
10
Moore, Myleka
11
Apple Valley
53.56
4
11
Walker, Stephon
10
Oak Hills
53.72
4
12
Flores, Anthony
10
Serrano
54.09
3
13
Sanchez, Steven
12
Granite Hills
54.53
3
14
Irelund, Gianni
12
Granite Hills
54.63
4
15
Diaz, Aaron
Serrano
54.84
3
16
Holsinger, Austyn
10
Sultana
55.06
3
17
Nesby, Ronson
12
Granite Hills
55.59
2
18
Burke, Shaden
9
Sultana
56.83
2
19
Aguilar, Kevin
10
Apple Valley
56.89
2
20
Madrid, Chris
12
Sultana
57.67
2
21
Guillen, Brian
11
Oak Hills
58.92
2
22
Dement, Eric
12
Oak Hills
59.32
2
23
Johnson, Alec
9
Oak Hills
1:02.19
1
24
Londo, Josh
12
Barstow
1:02.94
1
Mens 400m Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yanez, Nicholas
10
Silver Valley
53.45
3
10
2
Thrash, Devon
12
Silver Valley
53.60
3
8
3
Liker, James
11
Silver Valley
55.50
2
6
4
Washington, Mathew
11
Silver Valley
55.74
2
4
5
Enriquez, Caesar
11
Riverside Prepar
56.07
3
2
6
BELL, MASON
11
Riverside Prepar
56.20
3
1
7
Fisher, Dayshawn
11
Excelsior Educat
56.52
3
8
Grifiith, Reece
9
Riverside Prepar
57.60
2
9
Richardson, Letarius
11
Excelsior Educat
57.79
3
10
Guinn, Anthony
12
Excelsior Educat
57.85
2
11
Mora, Emiliano
10
Silver Valley
58.24
3
12
Hendrix, Herman
12
Excelsior Educat
58.63
2
13
Thorn, John
11
Riverside Prepar
58.83
3
14
Munoz, Lucio
9
Summit Leadershi
1:01.56
1
15
Wemyss, David
9
Summit Leadershi
1:02.56
1
16
Walker, Christian
9
Summit Leadershi
1:02.73
1
17
Tarbell, Kyle
11
Summit Leadershi
1:04.29
2
18
Miranda, Ricardo
9
Summit Leadershi
1:09.93
1
Mens 800m Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fernandez, Steven
11
Serrano
2:03.94
1
10
2
Cornell, Hunter
11
Serrano
2:04.76
1
8
3
Exum, Derek
12
Apple Valley
2:05.41
1
6
4
Parrish, Alec
10
Sultana
2:05.59
1
4
5
Ingram, Josh
12
Granite Hills
2:05.74
1
2
6
Kniss, Jimmy
11
Serrano
2:06.51
1
1
7
Morin, Justin
11
Serrano
2:07.30
1
8
Gutierrez, Ben
10
Serrano
2:08.97
1
9
Griffin, Chance
9
Serrano
2:09.57
1
10
Chilton, Colin
10
Apple Valley
2:12.21
1
11
Rivera, Dominic
12
Granite Hills
2:15.02
1
12
Dement, Eric
12
Oak Hills
2:16.00
1
13
Bortolotti, Brandon
11
Apple Valley
2:16.10
1
14
Green, Parker
10
Apple Valley
2:16.50
1
15
Guillen, Brian
11
Oak Hills
2:17.60
1
16
Lee, Geng-Wei
10
Barstow
2:18.10
1
16
Vasek, Jacob
9
Serrano
2:18.10
1
18
DeLeon, Jeral
12
Barstow
2:21.10
1
19
Bird, Wesley
9
Sultana
2:21.90
1
20
Lish, Ethan
11
Granite Hills
2:22.17
1
21
Baca, Frankie
10
Barstow
2:23.00
1
22
Ebel, Richard
11
Barstow
2:23.50
1
23
Maroste, Zack
11
Granite Hills
2:23.70
1
24
Gamboa, Henry
9
Oak Hills
2:25.50
1
Mens 800m Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Steven
12
Excelsior Educat
2:16.46
1
10
2
BELL, MASON
11
Riverside Prepar
2:17.22
1
8
3
Bravo, Eduardo
11
Riverside Prepar
2:24.07
1
6
4
Staley, Philip
10
Excelsior Educat
2:24.23
1
4
5
Wemyss, David
9
Summit Leadershi
2:29.63
1
2
6
Chavez, Robert
12
Academy of Acade
2:30.77
1
1
7
Grifiith, Reece
9
Riverside Prepar
2:31.04
1
8
DeVay, Wyatt
11
Excelsior Educat
2:31.33
1
9
Griffith, Logan
11
Riverside Prepar
2:32.49
1
10
Hernandez, Jeremy
11
Academy of Acade
2:38.48
1
11
Hernandez, Jason
9
Academy of Acade
2:46.48
1
Mens 1600m Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morin, Logan
12
Serrano
4:42.08
1
10
2
Lindstrom, James
10
Granite Hills
4:46.77
1
8
3
Stevenson, Eric
11
Granite Hills
4:50.87
1
6
4
Solis, Daniel
9
Apple Valley
4:50.90
1
4
5
Exum, Derek
12
Apple Valley
4:51.72
1
2
6
Manning, Tommy
10
Serrano
4:53.36
1
1
7
stone, michael
11
Oak Hills
4:53.56
1
8
Oliver, Noah
12
Granite Hills
4:53.76
1
9
Minick, Ben
12
Serrano
4:55.97
1
10
Jordan, Wallace
10
Granite Hills
4:58.40
1
11
Valenzuela, Conner
12
Apple Valley
4:59.00
1
12
McNealy, David
11
Serrano
5:01.50
1
13
Barnes, Devin
9
Serrano
5:03.77
1
14
Bortolotti, Brandon
11
Apple Valley
5:04.09
1
15
Lee, Geng-Wei
10
Barstow
5:05.80
1
16
Baca, Frankie
10
Barstow
5:06.08
1
17
Shreeve, Dallas
9
Apple Valley
5:06.21
1
18
LaRue, Alex
9
Apple Valley
5:06.67
1
19
Justman, Cody
12
Apple Valley
5:07.80
1
20
Rivera, Dominic
12
Granite Hills
5:09.62
1
21
Zometa, Jose
10
Sultana
5:14.57
1
22
Mccormick, Josh
12
Serrano
5:14.67
1
23
Yu, Jonathon
11
Apple Valley
5:15.86
1
24
Ebel, Richard
11
Barstow
5:17.78
1
25
Stanley, Cody
10
Oak Hills
5:19.00
1
26
Andrade, Brian
10
Oak Hills
5:21.61
1
27
Ramirez, Christian
12
Serrano
5:23.10
1
28
Castrow, Ryan
11
Barstow
5:27.00
1
29
Huitzil, Omar
12
Sultana
5:27.27
1
30
Soto, Edward
-
Sultana
5:27.30
1
31
Flores, Chrisian
12
Sultana
5:30.50
1
32
Lara, Brian
10
Oak Hills
6:00.92
1
Mens 1600m Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galeana, Domingo
11
Riverside Prepar
4:48.76
1
10
2
Soto, Christian
11
Riverside Prepar
4:58.93
1
8
3
Perez, Marco
12
Silver Valley
5:03.46
1
6
4
Bravo, Eduardo
11
Riverside Prepar
5:15.08
1
4
5
Flores III, Greygorio
9
Silver Valley
5:23.64
1
2
6
Chavez, Robert
12
Academy of Acade
5:25.52
1
1
7
DeVay, Wyatt
11
Excelsior Educat
5:37.29
1
8
Staley, Philip
10
Excelsior Educat
5:42.18
1
9
Hernandez, Jeremy
11
Academy of Acade
6:10.28
1
Mens 3200m Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cornell, Hunter
11
Serrano
10:32.75
1
10
2
Morin, Logan
12
Serrano
10:34.33
1
8
3
Lindstrom, James
10
Granite Hills
10:38.92
1
6
4
Solis, Daniel
9
Apple Valley
10:44.75
1
4
5
Jordan, Wallace
10
Granite Hills
10:48.92
1
2
6
Kniss, Jimmy
11
Serrano
10:48.95
1
1
7
Oliver, Noah
12
Granite Hills
10:54.84
1
8
stone, michael
11
Oak Hills
11:04.36
1
9
Manning, Tommy
10
Serrano
11:15.47
1
10
Stevenson, Eric
11
Granite Hills
11:24.77
1
11
Evers, Steven
9
Serrano
11:25.48
1
12
Lish, Ethan
11
Granite Hills
11:35.13
1
13
Valenzuela, Conner
12
Apple Valley
11:36.00
1
14
Almendarez, Austin
10
Apple Valley
11:40.38
1
15
Yu, Jonathon
11
Apple Valley
11:41.03
1
16
Stanley, Cody
10
Oak Hills
11:51.02
1
17
Lee, Geng-Wei
10
Barstow
11:54.40
1
18
Powell, Jacob
9
Sultana
11:56.70
1
19
Zometa, Jose
10
Sultana
12:03.99
1
20
Soto, Eddie
11
Sultana
12:31.30
1
21
Huitzil, Omar
12
Sultana
12:38.74
1
22
Yslas, Matthew
11
Barstow
12:39.90
1
23
Lara, Brian
10
Oak Hills
13:35.30
1
Mens 3200m Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galeana, Domingo
11
Riverside Prepar
10:40.30
1
10
2
Soto, Christian
11
Riverside Prepar
11:05.70
1
8
3
Perez, Marco
12
Silver Valley
11:37.50
1
6
4
Flores III, Greygorio
9
Silver Valley
11:44.50
1
4
5
Bravo, Eduardo
11
Riverside Prepar
12:21.20
1
2
6
Miranda, Ricardo
9
Summit Leadershi
13:38.60
1
1
7
Silva, Christian
12
Excelsior Educat
14:56.40
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Ahrmaan
11
Oak Hills
14.70
nwi
3
10
2
Connors, Justin
11
Apple Valley
15.62
nwi
3
8
3
Brown, Adam
10
Serrano
15.97
nwi
3
6
4
Reed, Isaac
10
Oak Hills
16.24
nwi
3
4
5
Reed, Brian
11
Serrano
16.35
nwi
3
2
6
Berry, Roy
12
Oak Hills
16.83
nwi
3
1
7
Gough, Jimmy
11
Serrano
17.14
nwi
2
8
Walker, Jason
12
Apple Valley
17.17
nwi
2
9
Vukovich, Peyton
10
Sultana
17.57
nwi
3
10
Vega, Carlos
11
Sultana
18.06
nwi
2
11
Salgado, Jonathan
11
Serrano
18.45
nwi
2
12
Cast, Nic
12
Apple Valley
18.67
nwi
3
13
Oliva, Nick
10
Granite Hills
19.35
nwi
1
14
Alcala, Aaron
11
Serrano
19.40
nwi
1
15
Sluder-Brehm, Dylan
12
Apple Valley
19.51
nwi
3
16
Leufroy, Jason
10
Granite Hills
20.39
nwi
1
17
Jacobson, Nolan
12
Serrano
20.84
nwi
1
18
Wilson, Thomas
11
Granite Hills
21.37
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Enriquez, Caesar
11
Riverside Prepar
18.02
nwi
2
10
2
Guinn, Andre
12
Excelsior Educat
18.19
nwi
2
8
3
Sykes, Myron
12
Silver Valley
18.52
nwi
2
6
4
Plummer, Johnathan
12
Silver Valley
19.43
nwi
2
4
5
Vierra, Dillion
12
Excelsior Educat
20.47
nwi
1
2
6
Fulton, Kendall
9
Riverside Prepar
21.08
nwi
1
1
7
Marquardt, Cody
10
Silver Valley
21.61
nwi
2
8
Boldman, Jared
11
Silver Valley
23.22
nwi
2
9
Donovan, Timothy
11
Silver Valley
25.84
nwi
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Brian
11
Serrano
41.70
3
10
2
Connors, Justin
11
Apple Valley
42.34
3
8
3
Gough, Jimmy
11
Serrano
42.86
3
6
4
Berry, Roy
12
Oak Hills
43.81
3
4
5
Vukovich, Peyton
10
Sultana
43.98
3
2
6
Sluder-Brehm, Dylan
12
Apple Valley
44.06
3
1
7
Reed, Isaac
10
Oak Hills
44.54
3
8
Camarena, Eric
11
Oak Hills
45.54
3
9
Vega, Carlos
11
Sultana
46.09
2
10
Alcala, Aaron
11
Serrano
46.43
2
11
Wilson, Thomas
11
Granite Hills
46.63
1
12
Cast, Nic
12
Apple Valley
46.72
3
13
Leufroy, Jason
10
Granite Hills
47.06
2
14
Bodenbender, Zane
12
Apple Valley
48.86
1
15
Oliva, Nick
10
Granite Hills
49.03
1
16
Jacobson, Nolan
12
Serrano
49.57
2
17
Salgado, Jonathan
11
Serrano
49.77
2
18
Lyons-Wilson, Gianni
9
Oak Hills
51.28
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guinn, Andre
12
Excelsior Educat
44.40
2
10
2
Sykes, Myron
12
Silver Valley
45.37
2
8
3
BELL, MASON
11
Riverside Prepar
46.36
2
6
4
Plummer, Johnathan
12
Silver Valley
47.77
2
4
5
Tanner, Jeremiah
9
Silver Valley
52.08
1
2
6
Donovan, Timothy
11
Silver Valley
58.69
1
1
7
Boldman, Jared
11
Silver Valley
1:01.85
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Large Schools
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall
,
Brown
,
Dobrick
,
Page
Serrano
43.53
1
10
2
Williams
,
Lozano
,
Gilmer
,
Fletcher
Oak Hills
43.99
1
8
3
James
,
Murphy
,
Thomas
,
Crouch
Apple Valley
44.07
1
6
4
Roberts
,
Kimbell
,
Usher
,
Sanford
Sultana
44.71
1
4
5
James
,
Nicholso
,
Nesby
,
Patterso
Granite Hills
46.29
1
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Small Schools
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Silver Valley
46.02
1
10
2
Guinn
,
Guinn
,
Richards
,
Corbin
Excelsior Educat
47.34
1
8
3
Lara
,
Enriquez
,
Seals
,
Sanchez
Riverside Prepar
47.61
1
6
4
Cuellar
,
Turner
,
Tarbell
,
Walker
Summit Leadershi
50.63
1
4
Mens 4x400m Relay Large Schools
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fabrizio
,
Page
,
Kniss
,
Fernande
Serrano
3:30.86
1
10
2
Moore
,
Murphy
,
Mapstead
,
Crouch
Apple Valley
3:35.47
1
8
3
Ingram
,
Patterso
,
Nesby
,
Nicholso
Granite Hills
3:38.15
1
6
4
Lozano
,
Walker
,
Gilmer
,
Berry
Oak Hills
3:50.56
1
4
5
Holsinge
,
Burke
,
Parrish
,
Sanford
Sultana
3:54.58
1
2
6
Relay Team
Oak Hills
4:13.30
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Small Schools
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Silver Valley
3:48.35
1
10
2
Bell
,
Enriquez
,
Grifiith
,
Thorn
Riverside Prepar
3:53.09
1
8
3
Hendrix
,
Guinn
,
Fisher
,
Richards
Excelsior Educat
3:53.10
1
6
4
Cuellar
,
Walker
,
Munoz
,
Hays
Summit Leadershi
4:24.59
1
4
5
Chavez
,
Hernande
,
Hernande
,
Myers
Academy of Acade
4:32.77
1
2
Mens Shot Put Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robles, Angel
12
Serrano
51-00.50
(15.56m)
1
10
2
Jennies, Dillion
11
Oak Hills
46-03.00
(14.10m)
1
8
3
Bacon, Troy
11
Apple Valley
40-08.50
(12.41m)
1
6
4
Carrell, Brek
12
Sultana
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
3
4
Cordova, Dereck
9
Serrano
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
3
6
Hansen, Travis
12
Apple Valley
40-06.50
(12.36m)
1
1
7
Jones, Julian
12
Granite Hills
39-03.50
(11.98m)
1
8
Crawford, Craig
10
Serrano
39-00.50
(11.90m)
1
9
Kocab, Logan
11
Serrano
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
10
Soto, Roberto
11
Apple Valley
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
11
Murguia, Joshua
10
Apple Valley
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
12
Carcamo, Kenneth
12
Apple Valley
37-07.50
(11.47m)
1
13
Olson, Brandon
12
Granite Hills
37-00.50
(11.29m)
1
14
LaBreche, Brandon
10
Serrano
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
15
Mabry, Moses
11
Apple Valley
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
16
morris, fidis
11
Oak Hills
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
17
Thompson, Christopher
11
Oak Hills
33-09.50
(10.30m)
1
18
King, Kyle
11
Granite Hills
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
19
Gonzales, Efrain
9
Oak Hills
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
20
Blasius, Elija
10
Sultana
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
21
Segura, Amadeus
11
Apple Valley
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
22
Baker, marquis
11
Oak Hills
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
23
Penfold, Cody
12
Sultana
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
24
Donatelli, Nick
12
Granite Hills
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
25
Robinson, Jacob
12
Sultana
28-08.50
(8.75m)
1
Mens Shot Put Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields, Dante
11
Silver Valley
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
10
2
Graham, Jared
12
Riverside Prepar
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
8
3
Ramirez, Jacob
12
Excelsior Educat
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
6
4
Ahlmeyer, Tyler
11
Silver Valley
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
4
5
Sandmark, Ryan
12
Excelsior Educat
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
2
6
Hicks, Darian
12
Silver Valley
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
1
7
Vierra, Dillion
12
Excelsior Educat
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
8
Pallante, David
10
Silver Valley
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
9
Hires, Tim
10
Riverside Prepar
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
10
Hernandez, Jeremy
11
Academy of Acade
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
11
Holbrook, Derek
11
Riverside Prepar
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
12
Castillo, Sam
11
Riverside Prepar
26-02.50
(7.99m)
1
13
Teube, Darick
10
Silver Valley
26-01.50
(7.96m)
1
14
Castanon, Codero
10
Summit Leadershi
20-09.00
(6.32m)
1
Mens Discus Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jennies, Dillion
11
Oak Hills
132-11
(40.51m)
1
10
2
Hansen, Travis
12
Apple Valley
131-02
(39.98m)
1
8
3
Kocab, Logan
11
Serrano
130-07
(39.80m)
1
6
4
Robles, Angel
12
Serrano
130-00
(39.62m)
1
4
5
Bacon, Troy
11
Apple Valley
127-06
(38.86m)
1
2
6
Carcamo, Kenneth
12
Apple Valley
126-06
(38.56m)
1
1
7
Woods, Tristan
11
Sultana
110-08
(33.73m)
1
8
Jones, Julian
12
Granite Hills
107-05
(32.74m)
1
9
Crawford, Craig
10
Serrano
106-08
(32.51m)
1
10
Soto, Roberto
11
Apple Valley
101-07
(30.96m)
1
11
Mabry, Moses
11
Apple Valley
98-08
(30.07m)
1
12
Blasius, Elija
10
Sultana
98-05
(30.00m)
1
13
Cordova, Dereck
9
Serrano
97-06
(29.72m)
1
14
Olson, Brandon
12
Granite Hills
95-00
(28.96m)
1
15
James, Tyler
11
Sultana
94-00
(28.65m)
1
16
Penfold, Cody
12
Sultana
93-03
(28.42m)
1
17
Johnson, Coleman
9
Serrano
89-07
(27.31m)
1
18
Murguia, Joshua
10
Apple Valley
89-05
(27.25m)
1
19
Thompson, Christopher
11
Oak Hills
89-02
(27.18m)
1
20
King, Kyle
11
Granite Hills
89-00
(27.13m)
1
21
Segura, Amadeus
11
Apple Valley
85-00
(25.91m)
1
22
morris, fidis
11
Oak Hills
70-08
(21.54m)
1
23
Donatelli, Nick
12
Granite Hills
52-09
(16.08m)
1
Mens Discus Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Jared
12
Riverside Prepar
104-05
(31.83m)
1
10
2
Fields, Dante
11
Silver Valley
98-02
(29.92m)
1
8
3
Loud, Josh
12
Summit Leadershi
94-05
(28.78m)
1
6
4
Breeden, Christian
9
Silver Valley
90-07
(27.61m)
1
4
5
Sandmark, Ryan
12
Excelsior Educat
87-07
(26.70m)
1
1.50
5
Hires, Tim
10
Riverside Prepar
87-07
(26.70m)
1
1.50
7
Vierra, Dillion
12
Excelsior Educat
82-11
(25.27m)
1
8
Holbrook, Derek
11
Riverside Prepar
80-06
(24.54m)
1
9
Castillo, Sam
11
Riverside Prepar
80-04.50
(24.50m)
1
10
Ramirez, Jacob
12
Excelsior Educat
73-07
(22.43m)
1
11
Ortiz, Steven
11
Silver Valley
70-02.50
(21.40m)
1
12
Hines, Christopher
9
Silver Valley
68-01.50
(20.76m)
1
13
Loveland, David
11
Riverside Prepar
63-09
(19.43m)
1
14
Castanon, Codero
10
Summit Leadershi
51-05.50
(15.68m)
1
Mens High Jump Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Deshaun
12
Granite Hills
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
2
Dobrick, Wyatt
12
Serrano
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
2
DeAngelo, Ashley
11
Granite Hills
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
2
Lamar, Ahmir
11
Apple Valley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
5
Chapman, Colin
12
Granite Hills
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
6
Johnson, Jericho
10
Sultana
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
--
Patterson, Za'Corry
11
Apple Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Genesis
11
Granite Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Daniel
10
Oak Hills
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seals, Billy
11
Riverside Prepar
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
2
Coulter, Michael
11
Academy of Acade
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
--
LaMar, Alex
9
Riverside Prepar
NH
(--)
1
--
Thorn, John
11
Riverside Prepar
NH
(--)
1
--
Hendrix, Herman
12
Excelsior Educat
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spencer, Jaelen
12
Sultana
21-08.50
(6.62m)
nwi
1
10
2
Wilson, Deshaun
12
Granite Hills
21-07.00
(6.58m)
nwi
1
8
3
Crouch, Darnell
12
Apple Valley
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
1
6
4
Smith, Genesis
11
Granite Hills
20-07.75
(6.29m)
nwi
1
4
5
Ortiz, Jorge
11
Serrano
20-00.50
(6.11m)
nwi
1
2
6
Dobrick, Wyatt
12
Serrano
19-10.25
(6.05m)
nwi
1
1
7
Lamar, Ahmir
11
Apple Valley
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
8
Thomas, Naeem
12
Apple Valley
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
9
Montes, Damian
11
Barstow
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
10
Mercado, James
11
Sultana
19-03.75
(5.89m)
nwi
1
11
Walker, Stephon
10
Oak Hills
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
12
Chapman, Colin
12
Granite Hills
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
13
Patterson, Za'Corry
11
Apple Valley
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
14
Villanueva, Jason
11
Sultana
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
15
Smith, Robert
9
Serrano
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
16
Salgado, Jonathan
11
Serrano
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
17
DeAngelo, Ashley
11
Granite Hills
16-06.25
(5.04m)
nwi
1
18
Angulo, Olegario
11
Sultana
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Kevin
12
Excelsior Educat
17-09.75
(5.43m)
nwi
1
10
2
Broom, Jamar
12
Silver Valley
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
8
3
Merrett, Audrey
11
Excelsior Educat
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
6
4
Turner, Bryce
11
Summit Leadershi
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
4
5
Gates, Tyler
9
Riverside Prepar
16-06.25
(5.04m)
nwi
1
2
6
Hinkson, Isaiah
9
Riverside Prepar
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
1
7
Perez, Marco
12
Silver Valley
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
8
Loveland, David
11
Riverside Prepar
14-05.75
(4.41m)
nwi
1
9
Donovan, Timothy
11
Silver Valley
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
10
Boldman, Jared
11
Silver Valley
13-08.25
(4.17m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spencer, Jaelen
12
Sultana
48-08.50
(14.85m)
nwi
1
10
2
Wilson, Deshaun
12
Granite Hills
46-02.00
(14.07m)
nwi
1
8
3
Villanueva, Jason
11
Sultana
44-01.00
(13.44m)
nwi
1
6
4
Mercado, James
11
Sultana
43-04.50
(13.22m)
nwi
1
4
5
Smith, Genesis
11
Granite Hills
42-06.25
(12.96m)
nwi
1
2
6
Lamar, Ahmir
11
Apple Valley
41-05.00
(12.62m)
nwi
1
1
7
Ortiz, Jorge
11
Serrano
40-06.75
(12.36m)
nwi
1
8
Angulo, Olegario
11
Sultana
40-00.75
(12.21m)
nwi
1
9
Patterson, Za'Corry
11
Apple Valley
39-09.00
(12.12m)
nwi
1
10
Thomas, Naeem
12
Apple Valley
39-07.75
(12.08m)
nwi
1
11
Jeffery, Chase
12
Oak Hills
36-09.75
(11.22m)
nwi
1
12
Salgado, Jonathan
11
Serrano
35-08.50
(10.88m)
nwi
1
13
Christner, Raymond
9
Sultana
33-09.00
(10.29m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sandmark, Ryan
12
Excelsior Educat
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
10
2
Silva, Christian
12
Excelsior Educat
29-05.75
(8.99m)
nwi
1
8
3
Vierra, Dillion
12
Excelsior Educat
26-03.50
(8.01m)
nwi
1
6
Mens Pole Vault Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Brandon
12
Sultana
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
10
2
Jeffery, Chase
12
Oak Hills
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
3
Kriezel, Curtiss
12
Serrano
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
4
Murphy, Tyler
12
Apple Valley
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
5
Bodenbender, Zane
12
Apple Valley
11-05.00
(3.48m)
1
2
6
Maddux, Sean
12
Serrano
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
1
7
Senteno, Andrew
11
Sultana
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Poffek, Chase
9
Serrano
NH
(--)
1
--
Gallagher, Cruz
12
Serrano
NH
(--)
1
--
Cole, Jerry
11
Barstow
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Jason
12
Apple Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Laflin, Walker
12
Oak Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Dorrance, Michael
11
Barstow
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Bailey
11
Sultana
12.57
nwi
4
10
2
Ferguson, Desha
10
Oak Hills
12.65
nwi
4
8
3
White, Jade
12
Granite Hills
12.80
nwi
4
6
4
Brown, Haley
11
Serrano
12.99
nwi
3
4
5
Echols, Alyssa
9
Serrano
13.37
nwi
4
2
6
Sabadin-Brown, Raquel
10
Serrano
13.47
nwi
3
1
7
Dennis, Nia
11
Sultana
13.58
nwi
3
8
Salgado, Noemi
9
Serrano
13.67
nwi
3
9
Horne, Cassidy
10
Apple Valley
13.68
nwi
4
10
Williams, Rodjahneque
11
Granite Hills
13.70
nwi
2
11
Crowley, Shannon
11
Serrano
13.72
nwi
3
12
Bracken, Autumn
10
Oak Hills
13.75
nwi
2
13
Bazzelle, Destiney
10
Apple Valley
13.86
nwi
3
14
Lampignano, Ashley
11
Oak Hills
14.19
nwi
3
15
Allah, Mecca
10
Sultana
14.22
nwi
3
16
Talley, Sequoia
11
Granite Hills
14.27
nwi
1
17
Martinez, Destiney
9
Oak Hills
14.27
nwi
3
18
Valdez, Taylor
9
Apple Valley
14.49
nwi
2
19
York, Kendall
9
Apple Valley
14.99
nwi
1
20
Paramo, Brianna
10
Sultana
15.80
nwi
1
--
Terry-Gault, Promist
10
Oak Hills
DNF
nwi
4
Womens 100m Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morton, Tori
9
Riverside Prepar
13.14
nwi
3
10
2
Jones, Tanisha
12
Excelsior Educat
13.58
nwi
3
8
3
Vaage, Tabitha
10
Academy of Acade
13.90
nwi
1
6
4
Lill, Serina
10
Silver Valley
13.91
nwi
3
4
5
Allison, Samp
9
Academy of Acade
13.96
nwi
2
2
6
Plummer, Monique
12
Silver Valley
14.11
nwi
3
1
7
Catania, Caitlin
9
Academy of Acade
14.21
nwi
2
8
Rodriguez, Marrissa
12
Excelsior Educat
14.45
nwi
3
9
Gonzalez, Marissa
12
Summit Leadershi
14.46
nwi
2
10
Hall-Dennis, Alexandria
12
Silver Valley
14.50
nwi
3
11
Oseguera, Lidia
9
Summit Leadershi
14.69
nwi
1
12
Holliday, Shy
12
Excelsior Educat
15.39
nwi
3
13
Stratton, Devyn
12
Riverside Prepar
15.66
nwi
2
14
Higgins, Kassandra
11
Silver Valley
15.88
nwi
2
15
Fisk, Julie
12
Excelsior Educat
16.01
nwi
3
16
Shreve, Katrina
9
Excelsior Educat
16.34
nwi
2
Womens 200m Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Tavajia
9
Sultana
26.23
nwi
4
10
2
Ferguson, Desha
10
Oak Hills
26.55
nwi
4
8
3
Kabulyn, Kimmie
12
Sultana
26.99
nwi
4
6
4
White, Darcy
11
Apple Valley
27.22
nwi
4
4
5
Brown, Haley
11
Serrano
27.27
nwi
4
2
6
Lynch, Kallie
9
Serrano
27.33
nwi
3
1
7
White, Jade
12
Granite Hills
27.50
nwi
4
8
Courseault, Brie
9
Sultana
27.53
nwi
4
9
Sabadin-Brown, Raquel
10
Serrano
27.89
nwi
3
10
Echols, Alyssa
9
Serrano
27.90
nwi
4
11
Crowley, Shannon
11
Serrano
28.25
nwi
3
12
Dennis, Nia
11
Sultana
28.96
nwi
3
13
Barraza, Isabela
10
Apple Valley
29.48
nwi
3
14
Williams, Rodjahneque
11
Granite Hills
29.55
nwi
2
15
Martinez, Destiney
9
Oak Hills
29.73
nwi
2
16
Shishido, Alyx
12
Oak Hills
30.25
nwi
3
17
Terry-Gault, Promist
10
Oak Hills
30.36
nwi
3
18
James, Ta'Neesha
11
Apple Valley
30.38
nwi
1
19
Valdez, Taylor
9
Apple Valley
30.57
nwi
2
20
Lampignano, Ashley
11
Oak Hills
30.91
nwi
2
21
Allah, Mecca
10
Sultana
31.76
nwi
1
22
York, Kendall
9
Apple Valley
31.81
nwi
2
Womens 200m Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morton, Tori
9
Riverside Prepar
27.03
nwi
2
10
2
Allison, Samp
9
Academy of Acade
29.08
nwi
2
8
3
Plummer, Monique
12
Silver Valley
29.39
nwi
2
6
4
Fisk, Julie
12
Excelsior Educat
29.88
nwi
2
4
5
Catania, Caitlin
9
Academy of Acade
30.09
nwi
1
2
6
Vaage, Tabitha
10
Academy of Acade
30.47
nwi
1
1
7
Oseguera, Lidia
9
Summit Leadershi
31.31
nwi
1
8
Romero, Carolina
9
Summit Leadershi
31.55
nwi
1
9
Holliday, Shy
12
Excelsior Educat
31.82
nwi
2
10
Rodriguez, Marrissa
12
Excelsior Educat
34.03
nwi
2
11
Shreve, Katrina
9
Excelsior Educat
34.28
nwi
1
12
Higgins, Kassandra
11
Silver Valley
35.40
nwi
2
Womens 400m Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
graham, schae
11
Oak Hills
58.85
4
10
2
Kabulyn, Kimmie
12
Sultana
59.72
4
8
3
White, Darcy
11
Apple Valley
1:00.59
4
6
4
Smith, Paige
10
Serrano
1:01.72
3
4
5
Robbins, Claire
9
Serrano
1:02.12
4
2
6
Vasek, Emily
12
Serrano
1:02.47
3
1
7
Courseault, Brie
9
Sultana
1:03.37
4
8
Richardson, Tavajia
9
Sultana
1:04.36
4
9
Avery, Sara
11
Serrano
1:05.46
3
10
Lynch, Kallie
9
Serrano
1:05.59
2
11
Potter, Kaytlin
10
Apple Valley
1:05.60
3
12
Johnson, Katie
9
Oak Hills
1:07.43
1
13
Zarate, Michelle
10
Granite Hills
1:07.62
1
14
Barraza, Isabela
10
Apple Valley
1:08.21
2
15
Yeoman, Nikhol
9
Granite Hills
1:09.49
1
16
Hubbard, Jasmine
11
Sultana
1:09.88
2
17
Abron, Breaun
12
Apple Valley
1:10.78
2
18
diaz, jayleen
11
Oak Hills
1:10.90
1
19
TULLEY, MIKAYLA
10
Oak Hills
1:12.06
3
20
Whittemore, Ria
10
Sultana
1:12.57
2
21
Shaw, Tierenny
12
Granite Hills
1:14.50
3
22
Tucker, Devanyce
11
Barstow
1:16.25
2
23
Vance, Lindsay
11
Apple Valley
1:18.24
1
24
Theis, Kayla
12
Barstow
1:22.13
2
Womens 400m Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lill, Serina
10
Silver Valley
1:11.53
2
10
2
Stratton, Devyn
12
Riverside Prepar
1:12.86
2
8
3
Perez, Jazmine
11
Excelsior Educat
1:13.78
2
6
4
Neal, Arica
10
Summit Leadershi
1:19.05
1
4
5
ALNAKOUD, CHRISTINE
9
Academy of Acade
1:20.97
2
2
6
Naval, Alexis
9
Summit Leadershi
1:21.96
1
1
7
Comford, Deloris
12
Riverside Prepar
1:25.48
2
8
Schaefer, Jennifer
11
Riverside Prepar
1:27.18
1
Womens 800m Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fairchild, Melissa
11
Serrano
2:18.74
1
10
2
Betts, Kylie
12
Serrano
2:22.50
1
8
3
graham, schae
11
Oak Hills
2:22.90
1
6
4
Burns, Shanna
10
Serrano
2:24.59
1
4
5
Hele, Noel
11
Granite Hills
2:28.90
1
2
6
Ramirez, Alexis
9
Oak Hills
2:29.11
1
1
7
Avery, Sara
11
Serrano
2:30.69
1
8
Vasek, Jamie
10
Serrano
2:34.23
1
9
Munyan, Moriah
10
Sultana
2:37.71
1
10
Delgado, Alexa
11
Sultana
2:39.85
1
11
Mills, Susan
11
Apple Valley
2:40.01
1
12
Vargas, Amidai
11
Apple Valley
2:40.26
1
13
Morales, Jacquelyn
12
Sultana
2:41.77
1
14
Bennis, Chelsea
12
Granite Hills
2:41.82
1
15
Sherrick, Rhonda
10
Apple Valley
2:42.85
1
16
Torres, Aries
9
Oak Hills
2:51.05
1
17
O'Keeffe, Janelle
12
Apple Valley
2:51.76
1
18
Vance, Brittany
12
Apple Valley
2:57.65
1
19
Thweat, Rebecca
12
Oak Hills
3:00.72
1
20
Hoover, Samantha
10
Apple Valley
3:08.89
1
21
Mora, Evelyn
11
Barstow
3:10.13
1
22
Michel, Paulina
11
Granite Hills
3:10.39
1
23
Way, Jane
9
Oak Hills
3:19.14
1
24
Miranda, Maria
11
Barstow
3:20.31
1
25
Garnica, Veronica
10
Barstow
3:40.86
1
Womens 800m Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gustafson, Elizabeth
12
Excelsior Educat
2:48.51
1
10
2
Gustafson, Hannah
12
Excelsior Educat
3:01.05
1
8
3
Sisson, Brenna
10
Summit Leadershi
3:12.27
1
6
4
Neal, Arica
10
Summit Leadershi
3:17.41
1
4
5
BLACK, KAYLA
9
Silver Valley
3:19.08
1
2
Womens 1600m Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fairchild, Melissa
11
Serrano
5:08.00
1
10
2
Deimling, Katie
11
Granite Hills
5:17.10
1
8
3
Fairchild, Kelly
9
Serrano
5:19.90
1
6
4
Brenner, Courtney
9
Serrano
5:20.30
1
4
5
Meads, Jody
Mammoth
5:27.00
1
2
6
Burns, Shanna
10
Serrano
5:27.10
1
1
7
Ramirez, Alexis
9
Oak Hills
5:27.70
1
8
Morse, Larissa
10
Granite Hills
5:37.00
1
9
Hurtado, Desiree
11
Oak Hills
5:38.60
1
10
Hele, Holly
11
Granite Hills
5:43.80
1
11
Zamora, Alexa
10
Granite Hills
5:44.30
1
12
Hele, Noel
11
Granite Hills
5:44.40
1
13
Thweat, Rebecca
12
Oak Hills
5:48.90
1
14
Munyan, Moriah
10
Sultana
5:50.80
1
15
Richards, Ashley
11
Apple Valley
5:56.60
1
16
Flores, Jovanna
9
Serrano
5:59.42
1
17
Moore, Angela
10
Sultana
6:02.14
1
18
Vargas, Amidai
11
Apple Valley
6:03.00
1
19
Sherrick, Rachel
10
Apple Valley
6:13.28
1
20
Way, Jane
9
Oak Hills
6:14.44
1
21
Wilcox, Katherine
10
Serrano
6:19.62
1
22
Torres, Aries
9
Oak Hills
6:20.34
1
23
O'Keeffe, Janelle
12
Apple Valley
6:22.50
1
24
Audrey, Morales
10
Apple Valley
6:28.79
1
25
Sherrick, Rhonda
10
Apple Valley
6:36.50
1
26
Irvin, Chyna
11
Barstow
6:43.60
1
27
Christner, Riley
11
Sultana
6:44.27
1
28
Hoover, Samantha
10
Apple Valley
6:54.97
1
29
Velaquez, Brianna
11
Barstow
6:58.04
1
30
Miranda, Maria
11
Barstow
7:02.38
1
Womens 1600m Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stratton, Breanna
11
Riverside Prepar
5:58.30
1
10
2
Child, Alexanda
10
Riverside Prepar
6:17.40
1
8
3
Gustafson, Hannah
12
Excelsior Educat
6:39.30
1
6
4
Sisson, Brenna
10
Summit Leadershi
6:53.80
1
4
5
ALNAKOUD, CHRISTINE
9
Academy of Acade
7:12.10
1
2
6
BLACK, KAYLA
9
Silver Valley
7:25.80
1
1
Womens 3200m Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fairchild, Kelly
9
Serrano
11:51.00
1
10
2
Brenner, Courtney
9
Serrano
12:00.10
1
8
3
Deimling, Katie
11
Granite Hills
12:10.20
1
6
4
Morse, Larissa
10
Granite Hills
12:11.00
1
4
5
Meads, Jody
Mammoth
12:11.50
1
2
6
Hurtado, Desiree
11
Oak Hills
12:16.10
1
1
7
Zamora, Alexa
10
Granite Hills
12:19.40
1
8
Thweat, Rebecca
12
Oak Hills
12:51.90
1
9
Moore, Angela
10
Sultana
13:04.66
1
10
Hele, Holly
11
Granite Hills
13:08.90
1
11
Lacey, Brooke
11
Granite Hills
13:10.30
1
12
Richards, Ashley
11
Apple Valley
13:38.90
1
13
Sherrick, Rachel
10
Apple Valley
13:55.45
1
14
Wilcox, Katherine
10
Serrano
14:09.26
1
15
Robidoux, Ashtyn
12
Apple Valley
14:11.55
1
16
Audrey, Morales
10
Apple Valley
14:22.78
1
17
Irvin, Chyna
11
Barstow
15:55.57
1
18
Mora, Evelyn
11
Barstow
15:57.55
1
19
Miranda, Maria
11
Barstow
16:01.20
1
20
Ince, Elizabeth
11
Barstow
17:00.59
1
Womens 3200m Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stratton, Breanna
11
Riverside Prepar
13:00.62
1
10
2
Child, Alexanda
10
Riverside Prepar
13:54.85
1
8
3
HIGDON, ALYNA
11
Silver Valley
14:05.67
1
6
Womens 100m Hurdles Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Xjaedah
9
Oak Hills
16.58
nwi
3
10
2
Bailous, Marcaya
11
Granite Hills
17.05
nwi
3
8
3
Bacon, Phillie Jose
12
Serrano
17.39
nwi
3
6
4
Salgado, Noemi
9
Serrano
17.94
nwi
3
4
5
Horne, Cassidy
10
Apple Valley
18.02
nwi
3
2
6
Whittemore, Ria
10
Sultana
18.11
nwi
3
1
7
Moyer, Kristina
10
Serrano
18.45
nwi
2
8
Rogers, Mikala
10
Barstow
18.50
nwi
3
9
Dewess, Georgi
10
Sultana
18.92
nwi
2
10
Scott, Corinna
11
Granite Hills
19.14
nwi
2
11
Smith, Kaylen
11
Barstow
19.29
nwi
3
12
Smith, Sydnie
12
Granite Hills
19.48
nwi
1
13
Dubon, Alanna
10
Serrano
19.74
nwi
2
14
Ince, Elizabeth
11
Barstow
19.90
nwi
2
15
Kokesh, Aslyn
9
Oak Hills
20.00
nwi
1
16
Bradley, Rhion
12
Apple Valley
20.04
nwi
2
17
Sanford, Melissa
11
Sultana
20.15
nwi
3
18
Poffek, Kaylee
11
Serrano
20.70
nwi
1
19
Calderon, Andrea
10
Apple Valley
20.73
nwi
1
20
Calderon, Brianna
9
Sultana
21.17
nwi
1
21
Holden, Deja
12
Granite Hills
23.55
nwi
1
22
Toas, megan
11
Oak Hills
27.93
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisk, Julie
12
Excelsior Educat
18.22
nwi
1
10
2
Abdul Khabir, Fatima
11
Excelsior Educat
19.78
nwi
1
8
3
Hanson, Hannah
9
Academy of Acade
21.35
nwi
1
6
4
Donnelly, Samantha
11
Academy of Acade
21.45
nwi
1
4
5
Casillas, Margarita
11
Excelsior Educat
21.59
nwi
1
2
6
Gonzalez, Marissa
12
Summit Leadershi
21.80
nwi
1
1
7
Dionne, Angie
12
Excelsior Educat
22.29
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moyer, Kristina
10
Serrano
46.95
3
10
2
Salgado, Noemi
9
Serrano
49.98
3
8
3
Bacon, Phillie Jose
12
Serrano
51.50
3
6
4
Horne, Cassidy
10
Apple Valley
52.24
2
4
5
Whittemore, Ria
10
Sultana
53.89
2
2
6
Bailous, Marcaya
11
Granite Hills
53.93
3
1
7
Smith, Sydnie
12
Granite Hills
54.29
2
8
Scott, Corinna
11
Granite Hills
54.58
1
9
McDermott, Sierra
11
Serrano
55.29
3
10
Prescott, Sierra
12
Sultana
55.44
3
11
Hubbard, Jasmine
11
Sultana
56.91
2
12
Kim, Jessie
9
Serrano
57.53
3
13
Calderon, Andrea
10
Apple Valley
1:00.87
1
14
Calderon, Brianna
9
Sultana
1:01.25
2
15
Bradley, Rhion
12
Apple Valley
1:02.17
1
16
Henderson, Destiny
11
Sultana
1:02.63
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanson, Hannah
9
Academy of Acade
57.18
1
10
2
Abdul Khabir, Fatima
11
Excelsior Educat
58.94
2
8
3
Donnelly, Samantha
11
Academy of Acade
1:00.16
2
6
4
Fisk, Julie
12
Excelsior Educat
1:02.13
2
4
5
Gonzalez, Marissa
12
Summit Leadershi
1:04.44
1
2
6
Casillas, Margarita
11
Excelsior Educat
1:05.30
2
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Large Schools
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Echols
,
Robbins
,
Padfield
,
Brown
Serrano
51.29
1
10
2
Ferguson
,
Lampigna
,
Terry-Ga
,
Williams
Oak Hills
51.79
1
8
3
Horne
,
Barraza
,
White
,
Williams
Apple Valley
52.13
1
6
4
Shaw
,
Yeoman
,
Zarate
,
White
Granite Hills
54.75
1
4
Womens 4x100m Relay Small Schools
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodrigue
,
Washingt
,
Perez
,
Jones
Excelsior Educat
55.08
1
10
2
Catania
,
Mcfadden
,
Allison
,
Vaage
Academy of Acade
57.12
1
8
3
Stratton
,
Comford
,
Morton
,
Castillo
Riverside Prepar
57.86
1
6
4
Romero
,
Naval
,
Oseguera
,
Gonzalez
Summit Leadershi
1:00.13
1
4
--
Relay Team
Silver Valley
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Large Schools
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robbins
,
Betts
,
Fairchil
,
Vasek
Serrano
4:15.13
1
10
2
Hele
,
Hele
,
Deimling
,
Morse
Granite Hills
4:30.15
1
8
3
Barraza
,
White
,
Potter
,
Abron
Apple Valley
4:35.85
1
6
4
Williams
,
Ferguson
,
Graham
,
Ramirez
Oak Hills
4:36.58
1
4
5
Richards
,
Munyan
,
Courseau
,
Kabluyen
Sultana
4:47.46
1
2
6
Relay Team
Granite Hills
4:54.12
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Small Schools
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perez
,
Casillas
,
Gustafso
,
Rodrigue
Excelsior Educat
4:48.90
1
10
2
Catania
,
Hanson
,
Donnelly
,
Mcfadden
Academy of Acade
5:03.30
1
8
3
Oseguera
,
Naval
,
Romero
,
Gonzalez
Summit Leadershi
5:25.30
1
6
Womens Shot Put Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malu, Mel
11
Oak Hills
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
2
Flores, Janelle
11
Serrano
34-07.50
(10.55m)
1
8
3
Alefaio, Vassa
11
Barstow
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
6
4
Chavies, Autum
11
Sultana
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
4
5
Fuentes, Sabrina
12
Apple Valley
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
2
6
Martinez, Brittany
11
Sultana
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
1
7
Leifi, Rochelle
10
Apple Valley
28-08.50
(8.75m)
1
8
Miller, Hanah
9
Oak Hills
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
9
Ames, Grace
10
Serrano
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
10
Roberts, Dajza
11
Apple Valley
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
11
Felberg, Heidi
12
Sultana
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
12
De Leon, Monica
12
Serrano
24-08.50
(7.53m)
1
13
Lopez, Gabriela
10
Sultana
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
13
Rego, Bailey
9
Serrano
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
15
Rogers, Deira
11
Barstow
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
16
Negron, Kendra
10
Serrano
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
17
Valencia, Haley
9
Apple Valley
22-02.50
(6.77m)
1
18
Derrick, Alanna
11
Granite Hills
21-07.00
(6.58m)
1
19
Carrell, Alissa
9
Sultana
21-06.50
(6.57m)
1
Womens Shot Put Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gutierez, Emily
11
Silver Valley
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
10
2
Dionne, Angie
12
Excelsior Educat
22-08.50
(6.92m)
1
8
3
Sharon, Kendra
11
Riverside Prepar
22-08.00
(6.91m)
1
6
4
Nierdert, Deserae
10
Silver Valley
21-05.50
(6.54m)
1
4
5
Curtis, Jazmin
10
Excelsior Educat
21-04.50
(6.52m)
1
2
6
Farley, Aiyanna
11
Riverside Prepar
18-05.50
(5.63m)
1
1
7
Leon, Alysssa
11
Summit Leadershi
18-01.50
(5.52m)
1
8
Resendez, Jessica
11
Summit Leadershi
17-05.00
(5.31m)
1
Womens Discus Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Jennifer
12
Serrano
94-02.50
(28.71m)
1
10
2
Felberg, Heidi
12
Sultana
88-05
(26.95m)
1
8
3
Robinson, Vanessa
12
Barstow
88-02.50
(26.89m)
1
6
4
Flores, Janelle
11
Serrano
88-02
(26.87m)
1
4
5
Roberts, Dajza
11
Apple Valley
88-01
(26.85m)
1
2
6
De Leon, Monica
12
Serrano
78-03
(23.85m)
1
1
7
Negron, Kendra
10
Serrano
75-00.50
(22.87m)
1
8
Chavies, Autum
11
Sultana
74-05
(22.68m)
1
9
Fuentes, Sabrina
12
Apple Valley
73-10
(22.50m)
1
10
Valencia, Haley
9
Apple Valley
71-04
(21.74m)
1
11
Miller, Hanah
9
Oak Hills
70-05
(21.46m)
1
12
Malu, Mel
11
Oak Hills
68-08
(20.93m)
1
13
Lopez, Gabriela
10
Sultana
62-10
(19.15m)
1
14
Carrell, Alissa
9
Sultana
61-08
(18.80m)
1
15
Gutierrez, Chrystina
12
Oak Hills
58-03
(17.75m)
1
16
Rego, Bailey
9
Serrano
57-01
(17.40m)
1
17
Prescott, Sierra
12
Sultana
54-07
(16.64m)
1
18
Light, Kambria
10
Barstow
51-02
(15.60m)
1
Womens Discus Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nierdert, Deserae
10
Silver Valley
61-01
(18.62m)
1
10
2
Curtis, Jazmin
10
Excelsior Educat
53-05
(16.28m)
1
8
3
Leon, Alysssa
11
Summit Leadershi
53-03
(16.23m)
1
6
4
Dionne, Angie
12
Excelsior Educat
51-03
(15.62m)
1
4
5
Sharon, Kendra
11
Riverside Prepar
48-03
(14.71m)
1
2
6
Gutierez, Emily
11
Silver Valley
47-10
(14.58m)
1
1
7
Farley, Aiyanna
11
Riverside Prepar
39-06
(12.04m)
1
8
Resendez, Jessica
11
Summit Leadershi
24-09
(7.54m)
1
Womens High Jump Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Haley
11
Serrano
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
2
Williams, Najah
11
Apple Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
3
McClendon, Jazzy
11
Barstow
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3.25
3
Hazlette, Autumn
11
Barstow
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3.25
3
Harrison, Libby
10
Oak Hills
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3.25
3
Cooks, Maxine
11
Barstow
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3.25
7
Bradley, Rhion
12
Apple Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Garcia, Isabella
9
Serrano
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
8
Betts, Kylie
12
Serrano
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
8
Bailous, Marcaya
11
Granite Hills
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
11
Toas, megan
11
Oak Hills
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
11
Bazzelle, Destiney
10
Apple Valley
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
11
Avery, Sara
11
Serrano
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Letuli, Jean
10
Barstow
NH
(--)
1
--
Burt, Anya
9
Oak Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Neal, Imara
12
Granite Hills
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Kory
12
Excelsior Educat
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
2
HIGDON, ALYNA
11
Silver Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
3
Perez, Jazmine
11
Excelsior Educat
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
6
--
Bayer, Tori
12
Excelsior Educat
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Bailey
11
Sultana
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
10
2
Moyer, Kristina
10
Serrano
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
8
3
Hazlette, Autumn
11
Barstow
15-00.25
(4.58m)
nwi
1
6
4
Yeoman, Nikhol
9
Granite Hills
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
4
5
Burt, Anya
9
Oak Hills
13-10.25
(4.22m)
nwi
1
2
6
Harrison, Libby
10
Oak Hills
13-09.75
(4.21m)
nwi
1
1
7
Mills, Susan
11
Apple Valley
13-05.25
(4.10m)
nwi
1
8
Toas, megan
11
Oak Hills
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
9
Terry-Gault, Promist
10
Oak Hills
12-08.25
(3.87m)
nwi
1
10
Williams, Najah
11
Apple Valley
12-07.75
(3.85m)
nwi
1
11
Bazzelle, Destiney
10
Apple Valley
12-07.25
(3.84m)
nwi
1
12
Smith, Kaylen
11
Barstow
12-06.50
(3.82m)
nwi
1
13
Bradley, Rhion
12
Apple Valley
12-04.25
(3.77m)
nwi
1
14
O'Neal, Imara
12
Granite Hills
12-02.25
(3.71m)
nwi
1
15
Williams, Rodjahneque
11
Granite Hills
10-04.00
(3.15m)
nwi
1
16
Holden, Deja
12
Granite Hills
9-08.50
(2.96m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Kory
12
Excelsior Educat
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
10
2
Allison, Samp
9
Academy of Acade
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
8
3
Bayer, Tori
12
Excelsior Educat
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
6
4
Sheats, Brianna
11
Silver Valley
12-05.50
(3.80m)
nwi
1
4
5
Higgins, Kassandra
11
Silver Valley
11-06.00
(3.51m)
nwi
1
2
6
Donnelly, Samantha
11
Academy of Acade
11-01.50
(3.39m)
nwi
1
1
7
Holliday, Shy
12
Excelsior Educat
10-07.25
(3.23m)
nwi
1
8
Shreve, Katrina
9
Excelsior Educat
9-11.75
(3.04m)
nwi
1
9
Plummer, Monique
12
Silver Valley
9-01.25
(2.77m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Padfield, Yanitza
12
Serrano
36-09.50
(11.21m)
nwi
1
10
2
White, Jade
12
Granite Hills
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
8
3
Hall, Bailey
11
Sultana
34-03.75
(10.46m)
nwi
1
6
4
Robbins, Claire
9
Serrano
32-11.50
(10.05m)
nwi
1
4
5
Moyer, Kristina
10
Serrano
32-05.75
(9.90m)
nwi
1
2
6
Williams, Najah
11
Apple Valley
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
1
7
Hazlette, Autumn
11
Barstow
29-11.00
(9.12m)
nwi
1
8
Harrison, Libby
10
Oak Hills
28-10.50
(8.80m)
nwi
1
9
Mills, Susan
11
Apple Valley
27-03.50
(8.32m)
nwi
1
10
Cooks, Maxine
11
Barstow
25-08.50
(7.84m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Small Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dionne, Angie
12
Excelsior Educat
24-06.00
(7.47m)
nwi
1
10
2
Shreve, Katrina
9
Excelsior Educat
22-01.00
(6.73m)
nwi
1
8
Womens Pole Vault Large Schools
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Jennifer
12
Serrano
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
2
Kawakami, Morgan
10
Serrano
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
3
Green, Julie
12
Granite Hills
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
6
4
Ince, Elizabeth
11
Barstow
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
4
5
Slocumb, Lacey
9
Serrano
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
2
6
Gurrero, Karen
11
Oak Hills
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
1
7
Johnston, Candice
9
Serrano
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Aguilar, Jaqueline
11
Oak Hills
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Johnson, Courtney
12
Sultana
NH
(--)
1
--
Kearns, Montana
10
Serrano
NH
(--)
1
--
estrada, areli
11
Oak Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Rebecca
11
Oak Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Shaw, Tierenny
12
Granite Hills
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-desert-invite
More news
2013 Entries - Inland Empire County Championships
545 shares:
High Desert Challenge
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Barstow High Track & Field and Cross Country - Barstow, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Sultana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2016
2
2015
56
10
2014
56
11
2013
51
23
2012
9
14
2011
11
12
2010
4
6
2009
2
3
2008
5
4
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#high-desert-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!